Latest News

Great Western Challenge Results

TSW/ WessexRIDERQUANTOCKSBUCKLEBURYPOLTIMOREOXLEASEFAITH'SBest 3 scores
WJayne Prestwitch3973442811022
WNiki King3563622941012
TKaren Butt179316346323985
TJacqui Pyle298268357923
THilary Barnard331323254908
TAndrea White219320326233879
WChristine Harling211313353211877
TDebbie Kelly320201282147803
T WVanessa Warren347414761
TFaith Anderson370108283761
TWilla Muir171235297703
TAlison Cromwell320207348147702
TJulie Brand385310695
TYolande Ifold355335690
T WJudith Morris115305207627
TJenny Plastow265357622
TKathy Whitehead281310591
WKatherine Lougher136376512
WAngela Buckle270238508
WJo Taylor223259482
THelen Halpin411411
TSusie Fordr397397
TShelagh Dean212179391
TJen McCann179210389
TAnna Ames359359
T Kate Morton175176351
WFran Huckle328328
WZara Lawlor328328
TPenny Wise327327
TJulie Box310310
TJo Hillman302302
W ?Sue Brewer301301
TAnne Hand299299
TKaren Towill289289
WChris Massey267267
TMandy Kelly237237
TCarly Warren179179
TNova Robinson175175
KarenGreat Western Challenge Results