Latest News

FINAL TSW Winter League 2017-2018

  The GrangeConquestKnighton HoHalf MoonDuchyCoombe ParkBictonBest 3 Scores
NewcomerCarly Martin69.584.594248
NewcomerFiona Crawford82.580.572235
NewcomerAlison Blasdale6780.583230.5
NewcomerHelen Halpin112116.5228.5
NewcomerEve Carter 596485208
NewcomerNova J Robinson647467.5205.5
NewcomerJulie Box467967192
NewcomerKaren Butt862.591179.5
NewcomerMartin Poole67.578145.5
NewcomerBarbara Thompson7661137
NewcomerPeta Jane Field7350.5123.5
NewcomerSusan Poole5863121
NewcomerTracey Peacey4971120
NewcomerGizzy Miller5564119
NewcomerHelen Bolton104.5104.5
NewcomerElaine Foster9292
NewcomerLara Foster84.584.5
NewcomerAmanda Barton8080
NewcomerJessica Hooper5353
NewcomerSusan Dennis5050
NewcomerKatie Barton4949
NewcomerKaty Hill4747
NewcomerHelen Cheleda43.543.5
NewcomerMonica Collins3939
NewcomerSue Ebbens1515
NewcomerShelagh Dean4.54.5
NewcomerPenny Wise (113.5)0
Novice HorseKaren Butt9980.590269.5
Novice HorseCarly Martin7778.595.5251
Novice HorseAnna Ames78.5696688.5236
Novice HorseHelen Halpin108.5110218.5
Novice HorseAlison Blasdale86.55476216.5
Novice HorseKate Morton678464215
Novice HorseJulie Box855472211
Novice HorseWilla Muir5465536172198
Novice HorseJacqui Pyle7977.559.5171
Novice HorseSue Ebbens6594159
Novice HorseNova J Robinson8763150
Novice HorseEve Carter63.577140.5
Novice HorseBarbara Thomson7163.5134.5
Novice HorseTracey Peacey295941129
Novice HorseJeannie Frape21103.5124.5
Novice HorseShelagh Dean62.554116.5
Novice HorseHelen Bolton9494
Novice HorseHilary Barnard9292
Novice HorseFiona Crawford87.587.5
Novice HorsePeta Jane Field63366
Novice HorseYolande Ifold5959
Novice HorseGizzy Miller5151
Novice HorseKim Nairn4545
Novice HorseAndrea White4343
Novice HorseKathy Whitehead4040
Novice HorsePenny Wise 2929
IntermediateYolande Ifold113.518104.5105.5104323.5
IntermediateFaith Anderson71.578.58574237.5
IntermediateJacqui Pyle7675.55580.5232
IntermediateSandra Hill7.584.544136
IntermediateMary Bray8282
IntermediateAnne Hand8080
OpenJenny Plastow10511293.5310.5
OpenJulie Brand1007289.510168290.5
OpenTracey Wareing488646.5180.5
OpenAnne Bolton101.5101.5
OpenAnne Hand9696
OpenJacqui Pyle8686
OpenMary Bray76.576.5
OpenYolande Ifold60.560.5
OpenJenny Plastow - Polly3333
OpenSusie Ford1818
HandicapJenny Plastow140.92142.92138.42422.26
HandicapTracey Wareing135155128418
HandicapAnna Ames116104169131.5416.5
HandicapFaith Anderson138.75128.75117.3138.2405.7
HandicapJulie Brand117.17113.17123.67157107.5397.84
HandicapKate Morton128123117.5368.5
HandicapSandra Hill123139.5105.5368
HandicapYolande Ifold94.13116.6126.2336.93
HandicapJeannie Frape132.5128.5261
HandicapAlison Blasdale127.5129.5257
HandicapJenny Plastow - Polly122.5119.2241.7
HandicapVanessa Warren134134
HandicapJacqui Pyle131131
Handicap Hilary Barnard108.99108.99
HandicapKathy Whitehead103.7103.7
HandicapMary Bray95.9995.99
KarenFINAL TSW Winter League 2017-2018