Latest News

Summer Results 2018

Rider Name Pontispool
2 April
Camp
4 - 7 April
Ham Hill
22nd April
Codden Hill
28th April
Kingfisher
29th May
Holwell
9th June
Holwell
10th June
Kingfisher
23rd June
Henley 5th AugustTotal
Yolade Ifold265.62001005050279944.6
Andrea White95.5100167.5100100231794
Jenny Plastow233200100200733
Julie Brand225.4200100200725.4
Willa Muir200100100150100650
Gizzy Miller301.5100193.5595
Vanessa Warren319.550209578.5
Helen Halpin228341569
Faith Anderson274.22005031555.2
Jacqui Pyle103.5100327530.5
Tracey Wareing304.8200504.8
Karen Butt156.5200142498.5
Carly Martin131.5100183.582497
Shelagh Dean200159100459
Kathy Whitehead20050198448
Heidi Hooton360360
Kate Morton126100100326
Julie Box222.5100322.5
Alison Blasdale119.5100100319.5
Jean Frappe104200304
Anna Ames190100290
Kim Tilbury245245
Hilary Barnard50185235
Fiona Crawford235235
Sandra hill227227
Sue Ebbens200200
Anne Bolton200200
Maddy Humpries100100200
Debbie Percy100100200
Jane Richardson100100200
Jessica Hooper100100200
Anne Hand108108
Sophie Woollard100100
Judith Morris100100
Fiona Rock Evans 100100
Lynn Laramy100100
Nova Jane Robinson5050
Kim Nairn5050
carlySummer Results 2018